Is Organic Mini Chocolate Chips - Semi-Sweet Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sugar (Golden Cane Sugar), Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cocoa Butter, 55% Cacao
Check Organic Mini Chocolate Chips - Semi-Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Mini Chocolate Chips - Semi-Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Mini Chocolate Chips - Semi-Sweet is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Chips · Granule, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


