Is Organic Mini Chocolate Chips - Semi-Sweet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sugar (Golden Cane Sugar), Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cocoa Butter, 55% Cacao

Check Organic Mini Chocolate Chips - Semi-Sweet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Mini Chocolate Chips - Semi-Sweet is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Chips · Granule, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping