Is Organic Mini Chocolate Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic cocoa mass (cocoa liquor), organic cane sugar, organic cocoa butter, organic natural cocoa powder

Check Organic Mini Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.