Is Organic Mini Chocolate Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic cocoa mass (cocoa liquor), organic cane sugar, organic cocoa butter, organic natural cocoa powder

Check Organic Mini Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.