Is Organic Mini Chorizo Salami Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Spices (Paprika, Black Pepper, Chili Ancho, Cayenne Pepper, Chilies, Cumin, Oregano), Honey, Fruit And Spice Extracts (Pomegranate & Rosemary), Garlic, Onion, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Natural Smoke

Check Organic Mini Chorizo Salami against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Mini Chorizo Salami is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch