Is Organic Mini Corn On The Cob, 6 ears Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic Corn.

Check Organic Mini Corn On The Cob, 6 ears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGrillingCookingMeal Prep