Is Organic Mini Greenhouse Cucumbers 12oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mini Cucumbers

Check Organic Mini Greenhouse Cucumbers 12oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Mini Greenhouse Cucumbers 12oz. is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BWalmartCentral MarketMeijerMetro

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing