Is Organic Mini Greenhouse Cucumbers 12oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mini Cucumbers
Check Organic Mini Greenhouse Cucumbers 12oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Mini Greenhouse Cucumbers 12oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Mini Greenhouse Cucumbers 12oz. is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BWalmartCentral MarketMeijerMetro
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing


