Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Mini Pizza Crackers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Almonds, Flax Seeds, Carrots, Onion, Garlic, Marjoram, Oregano, Basil, Rosemary, Thyme, Himalayan Salt

Check Organic Mini Pizza Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Mini Pizza Crackers is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Wheat Free? Organic Mini Pizza Crackers | Spoonful