Is Organic Mint Chlorophyll Kombucha - CASE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture, Organic Fair Trade Cane Sugar, Organic Fair Trade Green Tea, Organic Peppermint, Chlorophyll

Check Organic Mint Chlorophyll Kombucha - CASE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Mint Chlorophyll Kombucha - CASE is available at 3 retailers

Spud CaMetroFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
MintyTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go