Is ORGANIC MINT CHOCOLATE WITH A DELICATE CRUNCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, *ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, *ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, PEPPERMINT CRISPS (*ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT OIL), *ORGANIC UNREFINED WHOLE CANE SUGAR, *ORGANIC GROUND VANILLA BEANS.

Check ORGANIC MINT CHOCOLATE WITH A DELICATE CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking