Is Organic Mint Fresh Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mint, Organic Fennel Seeds, Organic Ginger Root
Check Organic Mint Fresh against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Mint Fresh in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Where to buy
Organic Mint Fresh is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
MintyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


