Is Organic Mint Green Tea, 16.9 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered spring water, green tea leaves, erythritol, honey, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavor, reb a (stevia extract), spearmint oil organic

Check Organic Mint Green Tea, 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Mint Green Tea, 16.9 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MintyCitrusSweetHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go