Is Organic Mix-Ins Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC DRIED EGG WHITES, ORGANIC MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, ORGANIC DRIED EGG WHITES, ORGANIC PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, ORGANIC MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE,, ORGANIC DRIED EGG WHITES

Check Organic Mix-Ins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBakingMeal Prep