Is ORGANIC MIX SESAME HONEY ROASTED SNACK BAR Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SESAME*, PEANUTS*, HONEY*, RAISINS*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, ALMONDS*.
Check ORGANIC MIX SESAME HONEY ROASTED SNACK BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC MIX SESAME HONEY ROASTED SNACK BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyHoney
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


