Is Organic mixed berry blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic cranberries (organic cranberries, organic dried cane syrup, organic sunflower oil*), organic raisins, organic blueberries (organic blueberries, organic sugar, organic sunflower oil*), organic cherries (organic cherries, organic sugar, organic sunflower*).

Check Organic mixed berry blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping