Is Organic Mixed Grains 10 Different Kinds of Grains Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oat groat
organic oat groat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC SWEET BROWN RICE, ORGANIC OAT GROAT, ORGANIC BARLEY, ORGANIC RYE BERRY, ORGANIC BUCKWHEAT, ORGANIC MILLET, ORGANIC BLACK RICE, ORGANIC RED RICE, ORGANIC QUINOA
Check Organic Mixed Grains 10 Different Kinds of Grains against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Mixed Grains 10 Different Kinds of Grains in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Grain · Dried, Granule


