Is Organic Mixed Vegetables Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC GREEN BEANS, ORGANIC PEAS

Check Organic Mixed Vegetables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry