Is Organic Mixed Vegetables Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Carrots, Organic Sweet Corn, Organic Peas, Organic Green Beans
Check Organic Mixed Vegetables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Mixed Vegetables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


