Is Organic Mojito Kombucha Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtred Water, Kombucha Culture, Green & Black Tea, Raw Cane Sugar, Lime Juice, Peppermint, Spearmint, Rosehips, Ginger, Calendula Flower, Natural Flavour, Organic
Check Organic Mojito Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Mojito Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Organic Mojito Kombucha is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


