Is ORGANIC MORNING BLEND GRAIN MEDLEY, MORNING BLEND Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT BERRIES, ORGANIC FARRO, ORGANIC BLACK BARLEY, ORGANIC GOLDEN RAISINS.

Check ORGANIC MORNING BLEND GRAIN MEDLEY, MORNING BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
GrainyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepGarnishing