Is ORGANIC MOUNTAIN MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE DROPS [ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ORGANIC VANILLA], ORGANIC PEPITAS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS.

Check ORGANIC MOUNTAIN MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemToppingIngredient