Is ORGANIC MOUNTAIN MIX Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE DROPS [ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ORGANIC VANILLA], ORGANIC PEPITAS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS.
Check ORGANIC MOUNTAIN MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC MOUNTAIN MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemToppingIngredient


