Is Organic Multigrain Baguette (Frozen) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Organic Multigrain And Seed Blend (Organic Millet, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Amaranth, Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Soft Wheat Flakes, Organic Kamut Wheat Flakes), Organic Honey, Salt, Yeast, Organic Malted Barley Flour May Contain: Almonds, Eggs, Pecans, Sesame Seeds, Soy, Walnuts

Check Organic Multigrain Baguette (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Multigrain Baguette (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Frozen

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishBreakfastMeal Prep