Is ORGANIC MULTIGRAIN HOT CEREAL WITH BUCKWHEAT & FLAXSEED, BUCKWHEAT & FLAXSEED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Oats, Organic Barley, Organic Buckwheat, Organic Whole Grain Rye, Organic Flaxseed

Check ORGANIC MULTIGRAIN HOT CEREAL WITH BUCKWHEAT & FLAXSEED, BUCKWHEAT & FLAXSEED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC MULTIGRAIN HOT CEREAL WITH BUCKWHEAT & FLAXSEED, BUCKWHEAT & FLAXSEED is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep