Is ORGANIC MULTIGRAIN PILAF Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPROUTED BROWN RICE*, SPROUTED QUINOA*, RED QUINOA*, WILD RICE*, DRIED ONION*, RAISINS*, TOMATO POWDER*, GARLIC POWDER*, CUMIN POWDER*, CINNAMON POWDER*, ANISE POWDER*, CLOVES POWDER*, BLACK PEPPER*, CHIPOTLE BLEND POWDER* (RED CHILI GROUND AND NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR)

Check ORGANIC MULTIGRAIN PILAF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicyEarthy
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep