Is Organic Multigrain Tortilla Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Organic Ground Yellow Corn, Organic Ground White Corn, Organic Vegetable Oil (Sunflower and/or Safflower and/or Canola Oil), Organic Brown Flax Seeds, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Sea Salt.

Check Organic Multigrain Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish