Is Organic Multigrain Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Organic Ground Yellow Corn, Organic Ground White Corn, Organic Vegetable Oil (Sunflower and/or Safflower and/or Canola Oil), Organic Brown Flax Seeds, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Sea Salt.
Check Organic Multigrain Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Multigrain Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


