Is Organic Mung Beans - No Salt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mung Beans, Water
Check Organic Mung Beans - No Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Mung Beans - No Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Mung Beans - No Salt is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladSide Dish


