Is Organic Mushroom Nutrition Beauty+, Hair, Skin, Nails, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Packets, 0.22 oz (6.2 g) Each Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Organic Blend: Chaga (Inonotus Obliquus), King Trumpet Pleurotus Eryngii, Maitake (Grifola Frondosa), Cordyceps Militaris And Shiitake (Lentinula Edodes) Mushroom Mycelial Biomass And Fruit Body Powder Cultured On Organic Whole Oats, Other Natural Strawberry Lemonade Flavors, Organic Monk Fruit Extract

Check Organic Mushroom Nutrition Beauty+, Hair, Skin, Nails, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Packets, 0.22 oz (6.2 g) Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Mushroom Nutrition Beauty+, Hair, Skin, Nails, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Packets, 0.22 oz (6.2 g) Each is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go