Is ORGANIC MUSTARD, DIJON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check ORGANIC MUSTARD, DIJON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladCooking