Is ORGANIC MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEEDS, SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC.
Check ORGANIC MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep


