Is ORGANIC NACHO CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, CREAMY FARMHOUSE CHEDDAR WITH PAPRIKA Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic White Corn, Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Cheddar Cheese (Organic Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sea Salt, Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Onion, Organic Natural Cheddar Flavor, Organic Tomato Powder, Organic Buttermilk Powder (Organic Skim Milk, Lactic Acid, Culture), Organic Yeast Extract, Organic Garlic Owder, Extractive Of Paprika (Color), Organic Cayenne Pepper, Citric Acid, Organic White Pepper, Contains: Milk, Contains: Milk
Check ORGANIC NACHO CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, CREAMY FARMHOUSE CHEDDAR WITH PAPRIKA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC NACHO CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, CREAMY FARMHOUSE CHEDDAR WITH PAPRIKA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC NACHO CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, CREAMY FARMHOUSE CHEDDAR WITH PAPRIKA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


