Is ORGANIC NATURAL CASHEWS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CASHEWS
Check ORGANIC NATURAL CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC NATURAL CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingMeal Prep


