Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Naturally Decaffeinated Lemon Myrtle Green Tea, 40 Count, 2.1 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Organic Green Tea*, Organic Lemon Myrtle

Check Organic Naturally Decaffeinated Lemon Myrtle Green Tea, 40 Count, 2.1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Naturally Decaffeinated Lemon Myrtle Green Tea, 40 Count, 2.1 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Organic Naturally Decaffeinated Lemon Myrtle Green Tea, 40 Count, 2.1 oz | Spoonful