Is Organic Naturals Sliced Mangoes In 100% Mango Juice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Mango Juice (Water, Mango Pulp), Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride).

Check Organic Naturals Sliced Mangoes In 100% Mango Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieSaladTopping