Is Organic Nettle Leaf, Cut Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cut Nettle Leaves Botanical Name - Urtica Dioica Origin: Serbia

Check Organic Nettle Leaf, Cut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Nettle Leaf, Cut is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Piece

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSalad