Is Organic No Caf Coffee Alternative Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley 38%, Malted Barley 27%, Chicory 23%, Rye, Figs

Check Organic No Caf Coffee Alternative against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
MaltyNuttyEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast