Is Organic No Salt Added Chicken Broth 32oz - Simply Balanced™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Broth (Organic Chicken Flavor (Contains Organic Chicken), Organic Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Flavoring, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Tumeric)
Check Organic No Salt Added Chicken Broth 32oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic No Salt Added Chicken Broth 32oz - Simply Balanced™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic No Salt Added Chicken Broth 32oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


