Is ORGANIC NO SALT ADDED GARBANZO BEANS CHICK PEAS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS.
Check ORGANIC NO SALT ADDED GARBANZO BEANS CHICK PEAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC NO SALT ADDED GARBANZO BEANS CHICK PEAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt Tortilla Chips
SKINNY POP ORGANIC POPCORN SEA SALT PURE POPPED PERFECTION 14 OZ
Alexia Yukon Gold Fries Organic Julienne With Sea Salt - 15 Oz
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupSaladMeal PrepSide Dish


