Is Organic No Sugar Added Sourdough Bread - 24 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour (Organic Whole Grain Malted Barley Flour), Organic Semolina Flour, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Cultures, Organic Sunflower Oil.

Check Organic No Sugar Added Sourdough Bread - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic No Sugar Added Sourdough Bread - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SourSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep