Is Organic Non-Dairy Oat Beverage Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic oat milk
Check Organic Non-Dairy Oat Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Non-Dairy Oat Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastMeal Prep


