Is Organic Non-gmo Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Powder (Theobroma cacao)

Check Organic Non-gmo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingGarnishing