Is ORGANIC NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRIES Soy Free?

Ingredients
STRAINED YOGURT: ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK. RASPBERRY FRUIT PREPARATION: ORGANIC RASPBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check ORGANIC NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


