Is ORGANIC NONFAT YOGURT, MANGO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES [S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI]), ORGANIC MANGO FRUIT PREPARATION (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MANGO, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID [VITAMIN C], CITRIC ACID).
Check ORGANIC NONFAT YOGURT, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC NONFAT YOGURT, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


