Is ORGANIC NONFAT YOGURT, MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES [S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI]), ORGANIC MANGO FRUIT PREPARATION (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MANGO, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID [VITAMIN C], CITRIC ACID).

Check ORGANIC NONFAT YOGURT, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go