Is ORGANIC NUT MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CASHEW (ORGANIC CASHEW, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT), ORGANIC ALMONDS (ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT), ORGANIC PECANS (ORGANIC PECANS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT), ORGANIC WALNUT HALVES & PIECES (ORGANIC RAW WALNUTS).

Check ORGANIC NUT MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingBakingOn The Go