Is ORGANIC NUT & OAT MILKS BLEND Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWMILK (FILTERED WATER, CASHEWS*), ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS*), OATMILK (FILTERED WATER, GLUTEN-FREE OATS*), DATES*, FERMENTED CORN SUGAR*, VANILLA BEAN*, CINNAMON*, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC NUT & OAT MILKS BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC NUT & OAT MILKS BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


