Is ORGANIC NUTRITION BAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.

Check ORGANIC NUTRITION BAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC NUTRITION BAR is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyHoneyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast