Is Organic Nuts Bundle with Organic Brazil Nuts, 4 Pounds and Organic Walnuts, 5 Pounds — Raw, No Shell Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brazi Nuts,Organic Walnuts

Check Organic Nuts Bundle with Organic Brazil Nuts, 4 Pounds and Organic Walnuts, 5 Pounds — Raw, No Shell against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Nuts Bundle with Organic Brazil Nuts, 4 Pounds and Organic Walnuts, 5 Pounds — Raw, No Shell is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepSalad